• All
  • Adams, Bryan High School
  • Adamson, W.H. High School
  • Angelou, Maya High School
  • Atwell, William Hawley Law Academy
  • Balch Springs Middle School
  • Browne, T.W. Middle School
  • Carter, David W. High School
  • Cary, Edward H. Middle School
  • Comstock, E.B. Middle School
  • Conrad, Emmett J. High School
  • Dade, Billy Earl Middle School
  • Dallas Environmental Science Academy
  • Dallas ISD Evening Academy
  • Dealey, George Bannerman International Academy
  • Edison, Thomas A. Middle Learning Center
  • Florence, Fred F. Middle School
  • Franklin, Benjamin Middle School
  • Garcia, Hector P. Middle School
  • Garza, Trinidad Trini Early College
  • Gaston, W.H. Middle School
  • Gilliam, Kathlyn Joy Collegiate Academy
  • Greiner, W.E. Exploratory Arts Academy
  • Hill, Robert T. Middle School
  • Hillcrest High School
  • Holmes Jr., Zan Wesley Middle School
  • Holmes, Oliver W. Middle School and Classical Academy
  • Hood, John B. Middle School
  • Hospital/Homebound
  • Jefferson, Thomas High School
  • Juvenile Justivce AEP (JJAEP)
  • Kennedy-Curry Middle School
  • Kimball, Justin F. High School
  • Lang Sr., Harold Wendell Middle School
  • Lassiter Jr., Dr. Wright L. Early College High School at El Centro College
  • Learning Alternative Center for Empowering Youth (LACEY)
  • Lincoln High School
  • Long, J.L. Middle School
  • Longfellow, Henry W. Career Exploration Academy
  • Madison, James High School
  • Manns, Barbara M. Education Center
  • Marsh, Thomas C. Preparatory Academy
  • Medrano, Francisco F. Pancho Middle School
  • Molina, Moises E. High School
  • Multiple Careers Magnet Center
  • North Dallas High School
  • Obama, Barack Male Academy High School
  • Obama, Barack Male Leadership Academy
  • Patton Jr., John Leslie Academic Center
  • Pinkston, L.G. High School
  • Quintanilla Sr., Raul Middle School
  • Rangel, Irma Lerma Young Women's Academy Middle School
  • Rangel, Irma Lerma Young Women's Leadership School
  • Richards, Ann Middle School
  • Roosevelt, Franklin D. High School
  • Rosemont International Language Preparatory Middle School
  • Rusk, Thomas J. Middle School
  • Samuell, W.W. High School
  • Sanders, Judge Barefoot Magnet Center For Public Service: Govt., Law & Law Enforcement
  • School Community Guidance Center
  • School for the Talented and Gifted at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • School of Business and Management at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • School of Health Professions at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • School of Science and Engineering at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • Seagoville High School
  • Seagoville Middle School
  • Skyline High School
  • Smith, A. Maceo New Tech High School
  • Sorrells, Rosie M. Collins School of Education and Social Services
  • South Oak Cliff High School
  • Spence, Alex W. Middle Learning Center & Talented/Gifted Academy
  • Spruce, H. Grady High School
  • Stockard, L.V. Middle School
  • Stone, Harry Montessori Academy
  • Storey, Boude Middle School
  • Sunset High School
  • Tasby, Sam Middle School
  • Travis, William B. Academy/Vanguard for the Academically Talented and Gifted
  • Walker, E.D. Middle School
  • Washington, Booker T. High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
  • White, W.T. High School
  • Wilmer-Hutchins High School
  • Wilson, Woodrow High School
  • Zumwalt, Sarah Middle School
  • All
  • High School
  • Middle School
  • Middle/High School
Submit