School Listings

  • Please select any or all of the fields below to list your schools. 


     

  • All
  • Adams, Bryan High School
  • Adams, John Q. Elementary School
  • Adams, Nathan Elementary School
  • Adamson, W.H. High School
  • Alexander, Birdie Elementary School
  • Allen, Gabe P. Charter School
  • Anderson, William M. Elementary School
  • Angelou, Maya High School
  • Arcadia Park Elementary School
  • Atwell, William Hawley Law Academy
  • Bayles Elementary School
  • Bethune, Mary McLeod Elementary School
  • Blair, William A. Elementary School
  • Blanton, Annie Webb Elementary School
  • Botello Felix G. lementary School
  • Bowie, James Elementary School
  • Brashear, Jimmie Tyler Elementary School
  • Browne, T.W. Middle School
  • Bryan, John Neely Elementary School
  • Budd, Harrell Elementary School
  • Burleson, Rufus C. Elementary School
  • Burnet, David G. Elementary School
  • Bush, George Herbert Walker Elementary School
  • Bushman, W.W. Elementary School
  • Cabell, William L. Elementary School
  • Caillet, F.P. Elementary School
  • Callejo, Adelfa Botello Elementary School
  • Carpenter, John W. Elementary School
  • Carr, C.F. Elementary School
  • Carter, David W. High School
  • Cary, Edward H. Middle School
  • Casa View Elementary School
  • Central Elementary School
  • Chavez, Cesar Learning Center
  • Cigarroa, Leonides Gonzalez Elementary School
  • City Lab High School
  • Cochran, Nancy Elementary School
  • Comstock, E.B. Middle School
  • Conner, S.S. Elementary School
  • Conrad, Emmett J. High School
  • Cowart, Leila P. Elementary School
  • Cuellar Sr., Gilbert Elementary School
  • Dade, Billy Earl Middle School
  • Dallas Environmental Science Academy
  • Dallas ISD Evening Academy
  • de Zavala, Lorenzo Elementary School
  • Dealey, George Bannerman Montessori Vanguard and International Academy
  • DeGolyer, Everette L. Elementary School
  • Donald, L.O. Elementary School
  • Dorsey, Julius Elementary School
  • Douglass, Frederick Elementary School
  • Dunbar, Paul L. Learning Center
  • Earhart, Amelia Learning Center
  • Edison, Thomas A. Middle Learning Center
  • Elementary DAEP-Dallas
  • Ervin, J.N. Elementary School
  • Field, Tom W. Elementary School
  • Foster, Stephen C. Elementary School
  • Frank, Anne Elementary School
  • Franklin, Benjamin Middle School
  • Garcia, Hector P. Middle School
  • Garza, Trinidad Trini Early College
  • Gaston, W.H. Middle School
  • Gill, Charles A. Elementary School
  • Gilliam, Kathlyn Joy Collegiate Academy
  • Gonzalez, Henry B. Elementary School
  • Gooch, Tom C. Elementary School
  • Greiner, W.E. Exploratory Arts Academy
  • Guzick, Frank Elementary School
  • Hall, Lenore Kirk Elementary School
  • Halliday, Ebby Elementary School
  • Harllee, N.W., Early Childhood Center
  • Hawthorne, Nathaniel Elementary School
  • Henderson, Margaret B. Elementary School
  • Hernandez, Onesimo Elementary School
  • Hexter, Victor H. Elementary School
  • Highland Meadows Elementary School
  • Hill, Robert T. Middle School
  • Hillcrest High School
  • Hogg, James S. Elementary School
  • Holland, H.I. Elementary School at Lisbon
  • Holmes Jr., Zan Wesley Middle School
  • Holmes, Oliver W. Middle School and Classical Academy
  • Hooe, Lida Elementary School
  • Hotchkiss, L.L. Elementary School
  • Houston, Sam Elementary School
  • Hulcy, D.A. STEAM Middle School
  • Innovation, Design, Entrepreneurship Academy at James W. Fannin
  • Ireland, John Elementary School
  • Jackson, Stonewall Elementary School
  • Jefferson, Thomas High School
  • Johnston, Albert Sidney Elementary School
  • Jones, Anson Elementary School
  • Jordan, Barbara Elementary School
  • Junkins, Jerry R. Elementary School
  • Kahn, Louise Wolff Elementary School
  • Kennedy, John F. Learning Center
  • Kennedy-Curry Middle School
  • Kiest, Edwin J. Elementary School
  • Kimball, Justin F. High School
  • King Jr., Martin Luther Learning Center
  • Kleberg Elementary School
  • Knight, Obadiah Elementary School
  • Kramer, Arthur Elementary School
  • Lagow, Richard Elementary School
  • Lakewood Elementary School
  • Lang Sr., Harold Wendell Middle School
  • Lanier, Sidney Expressive Arts Vanguard
  • Lassiter Jr., Dr. Wright L. Early College High School at El Centro College
  • Learning Alternative Center for Empowering Youth (LACEY)
  • Lee, Robert E. Elementary School
  • Lee, Umphrey Elementary School
  • Lincoln Humanities/Communications Magnet
  • Lipscomb, William Elementary School
  • Long, J.L. Middle School
  • Longfellow, Henry W. Career Exploration Academy
  • Lowe Sr., Jack Elementary School
  • Macon, B.H. Elementary School
  • Madison, James High School
  • Maple Lawn Elementary School
  • Marcus, Herbert Elementary School
  • Marsalis, Thomas L. Elementary School
  • Marsh, Thomas C. Preparatory Academy
  • Martinez, Eladio R. Learning Center
  • Mata, Eduardo Elementary School
  • May, Joe Elementary School
  • McNair, Ronald E. Elementary School
  • McShan Jr., Lee A. Elementary School
  • Medrano, Esperanza Hope Elementary School
  • Medrano, Francisco F. Pancho Middle School
  • Milam, Ben Elementary School
  • Miller, William Brown Elementary School
  • Mills, Roger Q. Elementary School
  • Molina, Moises E. High School
  • Moreno, Maria Elementary School
  • Moseley, Nancy Elementary School
  • Mount Auburn Elementary School
  • Multiple Careers Magnet Center
  • North Dallas High School
  • Obama, Barack Male Leadership Academy
  • Oliver, Clara Elementary School
  • Patton Jr., John Leslie Academic Center
  • Peabody, George Elementary School
  • Pease, Elisha M. Elementary School
  • Peeler, John F. Elementary School
  • Pershing, John J. Elementary School
  • Piedmont G.L.O.B.A.L. Academy
  • Pinkston, L.G. High School
  • Pleasant Grove Elementary School
  • Polk, K.B. Vanguard Center for Academically Talented and Gifted
  • Preston Hollow Elementary School
  • Quintanilla Sr., Raul Middle School
  • Rangel, Irma Lerma Young Women's Leadership School
  • Ray, J.W. Elementary Learning Center
  • Reagan, John H. Elementary School
  • Reilly, Martha Turner Elementary School
  • Reinhardt Elementary School
  • Rhoads, Joseph J. Learning Center
  • Rice, Charles Learning Center
  • Richards, Ann Middle School
  • Richardson, Thelma Elizabeth Page Elementary School
  • Roberts, Oran M. Elementary School
  • Rogers, Dan D. Elementary School
  • Roosevelt, Franklin D. High School
  • Rosemont Elementary School
  • Rosemont Primary School - Chris V. Semos Campus
  • Rowe, Edna Elementary School
  • Runyon, John W. Elementary School
  • Rusk, Thomas J. Middle School
  • Russell, Clinton P. Elementary School
  • Salazar, Arturo Elementary School
  • Saldivar, Julian T. Elementary School
  • Samuell, W.W. High School
  • San Jacinto Elementary School
  • Sanders, Judge Barefoot Law Magnet at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • Sanger, Alex Elementary School
  • School Community Guidance Center
  • School for the Talented and Gifted at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • School of Business and Management at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • School of Health Professions at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • School of Science and Engineering at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • Seagoville Elementary School
  • Seagoville High School
  • Seagoville Middle School
  • Seagoville North Elementary School
  • Silberstein, Ascher Elementary School
  • Skyline High School
  • Smith, A. Maceo New Tech High School
  • Smith, Larry G. Elementary School
  • Solar Preparatory School for Girls at James B. Bonham
  • Sorrells, Rosie M. Collins School of Education and Social Services
  • Soto Jr., Celestino Mauricio Elementary School
  • South Oak Cliff High School
  • Spence, Alex W. Middle Learning Center & Talented/Gifted Academy
  • Spruce, H. Grady High School
  • Starks, J.P. Math, Science and Technology Vanguard
  • Stemmons, Leslie A. Elementary School
  • Stevens Park Elementary School
  • Stockard, L.V. Middle School
  • Stone, Harry Montessori Academy
  • Stone, Jill At Vickery Meadow Elementary School
  • Storey, Boude Middle School
  • Sunset High School
  • Tasby, Sam Middle School
  • Tatum Jr., C.A. Elementary School
  • Terry, T.G. Elementary School
  • Thornton, Robert L. Elementary School
  • Titche, Edward Elementary School
  • Tolbert, Thomas Elementary School
  • Travis, William B. Academy/Vanguard for the Academically Talented and Gifted
  • Truett, George W. Elementary School
  • Turner, Adelle Elementary School
  • Twain, Mark Leadership Vanguard
  • Urban Park Elementary School
  • Walker, E.D. Middle School
  • Walnut Hill Elementary School
  • Washington, Booker T. High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
  • Webster, Daniel Elementary School
  • Weiss, Martin Elementary School
  • White, W.T. High School
  • Williams, Sudie L. Elementary School
  • Wilmer Early Childhood Center
  • Wilmer-Hutchins Elementary School
  • Wilmer-Hutchins High School
  • Wilson, Woodrow High School
  • Winnetka Elementary School
  • Withers, Harry C. Elementary School
  • Young Jr., Whitney M. Elementary School
  • Young Men's Leadership Academy at Fred F. Florence Middle School
  • Young Women's STEAM Academy at Balch Springs Middle School
  • Zaragoza, Ignacio Elementary School
  • Zumwalt, Sarah Middle School
  • All
  • Early Childhood
  • Elementary School
  • Elementary/Middle
  • High School
  • Middle School
  • Middle/High School
  • All
  • District 1
  • District 2
  • District 3
  • District 4
  • District 5
  • District 6
  • District 7
  • District 8
  • District 9
  • All
  • 3-7
  • 4-5
  • 4-8
  • 6-12
  • 6-8
  • 9
  • 9-12
  • K-2
  • K-5
  • K-6
  • PK
  • PK-2
  • PK-3
  • PK-5
  • PK-6
  • PK-8
Submit