•  Teacher Tutoring Schedule for 2018-2019, sorted by teacher
     
     
    Last Name First Name Course Day Time Room Grade Level
    Beavers Ninotchka          
    Bell Jessica 3D Design by appointment   70 9-12
    Bell Jessica Sculpture by appointment   70 9-12
    Benzenberg Cassie Design  Mon, Wed, Th, Fri 8:15-9:00 35 9-12
    Benzenberg Cassie Photography Mon, Wed, Th, Fri 8:15-9:00 35 9-12
    Carney Douglas Anatomy Mon, Wed, Th, Fri 8:15 - 9:00 368 9-12
    Carney Douglas Biology Mon, Wed, Th, Fri      
    Chambers Christopher          
    Chapman Tara English II Mon, Wed 8:00-9:00 330 10
    Clark Kyle Drawing I Tues, Wed, Th 8:15-9:00 170 9-12
    Clark Kyle Life Drawing Tues, Wed, Th 8:15-9:00 170 9-12
    Clark Kyle AP Drawing Tues, Wed, Th 8:15-9:00 170 9-12
    Cogdill Karon  Theatre  by appointment      
    Countryman Cherie AP US History  Mon, Wed, Th, Fri 8:30-9:15/4:15-5:00 216 9-10
    Davis Carolyn          
    Davison Scott          
    Delgado Maria Spanish M, W, Th am (by appt) 8-8:30, 4:20 (walk-ins) 100 9-12
    Delgado Maria French M, W, Th am (by appt) 8:8:30, 4:20 (walk-ins) 100 9-12
    Duffy Jennifer PAP Span III Mon, Wed, Th, Fri 8:30- 9:00/4:15-4:45 104 9-12
    Duffy Jennifer AP Span IV Mon, Wed, Th, Fri 8:30- 9:00/4:15-4:45 104 9-12
    Duffy Jennifer AP V Span Mon, Wed, Th, Fri 8:30- 9:00/4:15-4:45 104 9-12
    Evans Cassie          
    Freiheit Ed Math Mon, Wed, Th, Fri 7:45 to 9:00 208 9-12
    Garcia Ramiro Biology Tuesday, Thursday 4:20-5:20, Morn by appt   9
    Gay Anna English I PreAP M-F 4:20-5:00 334 9
    Hayes Leonard          
    Healey David APES Wed pm, Th am 4:15-4:45, 8:30-9 am 346 11-12
    Hernandez John           
    Huerta Jaasiel          
    Jacko Michael Music Theory Wed, Thur 4:30-5:30 269 9-12
    Jalilvand Niloo          
    Jones Iman PAP Physics Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 4:30-5:15 041 10-12
    Jones Iman AP Physics Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 4:30-5:15 041 10-12
    Kmetz Laura US History Tue pm, Fri am 4:20-5:20,8:00-9:00 338 9-12
    Kmetz Laura AP Human Geography Tue pm, Fri am 4:20-5:20, 8:00-9:00 338 9-12
    Mathis Eleanor          
    Mayet Jenevieve Chemistry Mon, Wed, Thu 8:15-9:00, 4:30-6:00 376 9-12
    Mayet Jenevieve Environmental Science Mon, Wed, Thu 8:15-9:00, 4:30-6:00 376 9-12
    McDevitt Carrie          
    McGhee Patrick          
    Reitz Carolyn          
    Townsel Melody AP Literature Mon, Tue, Wed      
    Townsel Melody AP Language Mon, Tue, Wed 8:00-9:00am 212 10-12
    Victory Satchel          
    Wingard Carolyn