•  

     

    ELEMENTARY BASKETBALL LEAGUE

    DATE

    AWAY

    HOME

    TIMES

    LOCATION

    THURSDAY, OCT. 19TH

    STONEWALL (B)

    KIEST

    5:00PM/6:00PM

    KIEST

    TRUETT

    SANGER

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    LG SMITH

    GILL

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    MILAM

    CONNER

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    GUZICK

    TITCHE

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    SILBERSTEIN

    ROWE

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    IRELAND

    RHOADS

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

     

     

    MONDAY, OCT. 23RD

    TATUM

    PEABODY

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    STONEWALL (A)

    BUSHMAN

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

     

     

    TUESDAY, OCT. 24TH

    CASA VIEW

    TRUETT

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    GILL

    SANGER

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    LG SMITH

    STONEWALL (B)

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    H. MEADOWS

    KIEST

    GIRLS 5:00PM

    KIEST

    CONNER

    KIEST

    BOYS 6:00PM

    KIEST

    SILBERSTEIN

    GUZICK

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    TITCHE

    IRELAND

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    RHOADS

    TATUM

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    BUSHMAN

    ROWE

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

     

     

    THURSDAY, OCT. 26TH

    TRUETT

    GILL

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    SANGER

    H. MEADOWS

    GIRLS 5:00PM

     

    MILAM

    LG SMITH

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

    SANGER

    CONNER

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

    BUSHMAN

    GUZICK

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    SILBERSTEIN

    TITCHE

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    STONEWALL (A)

    PEABODY

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

     

     

    MONDAY, OCT. 30TH

    TATUM

    TITCHE

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    STONEWALL (B)

    CASA VIEW

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    IRELAND

    SILBERSTEIN

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    PEABODY

    ROWE

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    STONEWALL (A)

    RHOADS

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

     

     

     

    GILL

    KIEST

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     KIEST

    LG SMITH

    CASA VIEW

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

     

    THURSDAY, NOV. 2ND

    SANGER

    MILAM

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    H. MEADOWS

    TRUETT

    GIRLS 5:00PM

     

    CONNER

    TRUETT

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

    IRELAND

    BUSHMAN

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    STONEWALL (A)

    GUZICK

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

     

    MONDAY, NOV. 6TH

    TATUM

    IRELAND

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    KIEST

    LG SMITH

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     LG SMITH

     

    TUESDAY, NOV. 7TH

    GUZICK

    IRELAND

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    TITCHE

    STONEWALL (A)

    5:00PM/6:00PM

    *LAKE HIGHLANDS RC

    BUSHMAN

    PEABODY

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    KIEST

    MILAM

    BOYS 5:00PM

     MILAM

    ROWE

    TATUM

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    RHOADS

    SILBERSTEIN

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

     

    THURSDAY, NOV. 9TH

    GILL

    CASA VIEW

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    TRUETT

    LG SMITH

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    KIEST

    SANGER

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     SANGER

    STONEWALL (B)

    H. MEADOWS

    GIRLS 5:00PM

    *AT SS CONNER

    STONEWALL (B)

    CONNER

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

    BUSHMAN

    SILBERSTEIN

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    PEABODY

    GUZICK

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

     

    MONDAY, NOV. 13TH

    STONEWALL (A)

    TATUM

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

     

    TUESDAY, NOV. 14TH

    SANGER

    STONEWALL (B)

    5:00PM/6:00PM

    *LAKE HIGHLANDS RC

    SILBERSTEIN

    TATUM

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    CASA VIEW

    H. MEADOWS

    GIRLS 5:00PM

     

    CASA VIEW

    CONNER

    BOYS 6:00PM

    *AT HIGHLAND MEADOWS ES

    ROWE

    RHOADS

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    MILAM

    TRUETT

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

     

    THURSDAY, NOV. 16TH

    CASA VIEW

    KIEST

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     KIEST

    LG SMITH

    SANGER

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    H, MEADOWS

    GILL

    GIRLS 5:00PM

     

    CONNER

    GILL

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

    STONEWALL (A)

    SILBERSTEIN

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    IRELAND

    PEABODY

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    GUZICK

    ROWE

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    TITCHE

    RHOADS

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

     

     

    TUESDAY, NOV. 28TH

    GUZICK

    TATUM

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    PEABODY

    TITCHE

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    RHOADS

    BUSHMAN

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

    ROWE

    STONEWALL (A)

    BOYS 5:00PM

    *LAKE HIGHLANDS RC

    MILAM

    STONEWALL (B)

    BOYS 6:00PM

    *LAKE HIGHLANDS RC

     

     

     

    WEDNESDAY, NOV. 29TH

    GILL

    MILAM

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    STONEWALL (A)

    IRELAND

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

     

     

     

    THURSDAY, NOV. 30TH

    SANGER

    CASA VIEW

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    STONEWALL (B)

    GILL

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    KIEST

    TRUETT

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     TRUETT

    H. MEADOWS

    LG SMITH

    GIRLS 5:00PM

     

    CONNER

    LG SMITH

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

    PEABODY

    SILBERSTEIN

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    TITCHE

    BUSHMAN

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    ROWE

    IRELAND

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    RHOADS

    GUZICK

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

     

     

     

    MONDAY, DEC. 4TH

    TATUM

    BUSHMAN

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    TRUETT

    STONEWALL (B)

    5:00PM/6:00PM

     

    TITCHE

    ROWE

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    CASA VIEW

    MILAM

    BOYS 5:00PM

     

    PEABODY

    RHOADS

    BOYS 6:00PM

     

     

     

     

     

    ALL TEAMS QUALIFY FOR PLAYOFF TOURNAMENT

     

     

    PLAYOFFS BEGIN ON THURSDAY, DEC. 7TH