2017-2018 Federal Report Cards

  • All
  • Adelfa Botello Callejo Elementary School
  • Adelle Turner Elementary School
  • Alex Sanger Elementary School
  • Alex Sanger Preparatory Middle School
  • Alex W. Spence Middle Learning Center & Talented/Gifted Academy
  • Amelia Earhart Elementary School (closed)
  • Ann Richards STEAM Academy
  • Anne Frank Elementary School
  • Annie Webb Blanton Elementary School
  • Anson Jones Elementary School
  • Arcadia Park Elementary School
  • Arthur Kramer Elementary School
  • Arturo Salazar Elementary School
  • Ascher Silberstein Elementary School
  • B.H. Macon Elementary School
  • Barack Obama Male Leadership Academy at A. Maceo Smith (High School)
  • Barack Obama Male Leadership Academy at A. Maceo Smith (Middle School)
  • Barbara Jordan Elementary School
  • Barbara M. Manns High School Disciplinary Alternative Education Program
  • Barbara M. Manns Middle School Disciplinary Alternative Education Program
  • Bayles Elementary School
  • Ben Milam Elementary School
  • Benjamin Franklin International Exploratory Academy
  • Billy Earl Dade Middle School
  • Birdie Alexander Elementary School
  • Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
  • Boude Storey Middle School
  • Bryan Adams High School
  • C.A. Tatum Jr. Elementary School
  • C.F Carr Elementary School
  • Caillet Center Pre-School Deaf
  • Casa View Elementary School
  • Cedar Crest Elementary School
  • Celestino Mauricio Soto Jr Elementary School
  • Central Elementary School
  • Cesar Chavez Learning Center
  • Chapel Hill Preparatory School
  • Charles A. Gill Elementary School
  • Charles Rice Learning Center
  • Clara Oliver Elementary School
  • Clinton P. Russell Elementary School
  • D.A. Hulcy STEAM Middle School
  • Dallas Environmental Science Academy
  • Dallas ISD
  • Dan D. Rogers Elementary School
  • Daniel Webster Elementary School
  • David G. Burnet Elementary School
  • David W. Carter High School
  • Dr. Wright L. Lassiter Jr. Early College High School at El Centro College
  • E.B. Comstock Middle School
  • E.D. Walker Middle School
  • Ebby Halliday Elementary School
  • Edna Rowe Elementary School
  • Eduardo Mata Elementary School
  • Edward H. Cary Middle School
  • Edward Titche Elementary School
  • Edwin J. Kiest Elementary School
  • Eladio R. Martinez Learning Center
  • Elementary DAEP-Dallas
  • Elisha M. Pease Elementary School
  • Emmett J. Conrad High School
  • Esperanza Hope Medrano Elementary School
  • Everette L. DeGolyer Elementary School
  • F.P. Caillet Elementary School
  • Felix G. Botello Elementary School
  • Francisco F. Pancho Medrano Middle School
  • Frank Guzick Elementary School
  • Franklin D. Roosevelt High School
  • Frederick Douglass Elementary School
  • Gabe P. Allen Charter School
  • Geneva Heights Elementary School
  • George Bannerman Dealey Montessori Academy (Elementary School
  • George Bannerman Dealey Montessori Academy (Middle School)
  • George Herbert Walker Bush Elementary School
  • George Peabody Elementary School
  • George W. Carver Learning Center (closed)
  • George W. Truett Elementary School
  • Gilbert Cuellar Sr. Elementary School
  • H. Grady Spruce High School
  • H.I. Holland Elementary School at Lisbon
  • Harold Wendell Lang Sr. Middle School
  • Harrell Budd Elementary School
  • Harry C. Withers Elementary School
  • Harry Stone Montessori Academy (Elementary School)
  • Harry Stone Montessori Academy (Middle School)
  • Hector P. Garcia Middle School
  • Henry B. Gonzalez Elementary School
  • Henry W. Longfellow Career Exploration Academy
  • Herbert Marcus Elementary School
  • Highland Meadows Elementary School
  • Hillcrest High School
  • Hosptial/Homebound
  • Ignacio Zaragoza Elementary School
  • Innovation, Design, Entrepreneurship Academy at James W. Fannin
  • Irma Lerma Rangel Young Women's Leadership School (High School)
  • Irma Lerma Rangel Young Women's Leadership School (Middle School)
  • J.L. Long Middle School
  • J.N. Ervin Elementary School
  • J.P. Starks Math, Science and Technology Vanguard
  • J.W. Ray Learning Center (closed)
  • Jack Lowe Sr. Elementary School
  • James Bowie Elementary School
  • James Madison High School
  • James S. Hogg Elementary School
  • Jerry R. Junkins Elementary School
  • Jill Stone At Vickery Meadow Elementary School
  • Jimmie Tyler Brashear Elementary School
  • Joe May Elementary School
  • John F. Kennedy Learning Center (closed)
  • John F. Peeler Elementary School
  • John H. Reagan Elementary School
  • John Ireland Elementary School
  • John J. Pershing Elementary School
  • John Leslie Patton Jr. Academic Center
  • John Neely Bryan Elementary School
  • John Q. Adams Elementary School
  • John W. Carpenter Elementary School
  • John W. Runyon Elementary School
  • Joseph J. Rhoads Learning Center
  • Judge Barefoot Sanders Law Magnet at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • Julian T. Saldivar Elementary School
  • Julius Dorsey Elementary School
  • Justin F. Kimball High School
  • Juvinile Justice AEP
  • K.B. Polk Vanguard Center for Academically Talented and Gifted
  • Kathlyn Joy Gilliam Collegiate Academy
  • Kennedy-Curry Middle School
  • Kleberg Elementary School
  • L.G. Pinkston High School
  • L.L. Hotchkiss Elementary School
  • L.O. Donald Elementary School
  • L.V. Stockard Middle School
  • Lakewood Elementary School
  • Larry G. Smith Elementary School
  • Lee A. McShan Jr. Elementary School
  • Leila P. Cowart Elementary School
  • Lenore Kirk Hall Elementary School
  • Leonides Gonzalez Cigarroa M.D. Elementary School
  • Leslie A. Stemmons Elementary School
  • Lida Hooe Elementary School
  • Lincoln Humanities/Communications Magnet
  • Lorenzo de Zavala Elementary School
  • Louise Wolff Kahn Elementary School
  • Maple Lawn Elementary School
  • Margaret B. Henderson Elementary School
  • Maria Moreno Elementary School
  • Mark Twain Leadership Vanguard
  • Martha Turner Reilly Elementary School
  • Martin Luther King Jr. Learning Center
  • Martin Weiss Elementary School
  • Mary McLeod Bethune Elementary School
  • Maya Angelou High School
  • Mockingbird Elementary School
  • Moises E. Molina High School
  • Montessori Academy at Onesimo Hernandez Elementary
  • Mount Auburn STEAM Academy
  • N.W. Harllee Early Childhood Center
  • Nancy Cochran Elementary School
  • Nancy Moseley Elementary School
  • Nathan Adams Elementary School
  • Nathaniel Hawthorne Elementary School
  • New Tech High School at B.F. Darrell
  • North Dallas High School
  • Obadiah Knight Elementary School
  • Oliver W. Holmes Middle School and Classical Academy
  • Oran M. Roberts Elementary School
  • Paul L. Dunbar Learning Center
  • Personalized Preparatory at Sam Houston
  • Piedmont Global Learning Opportunities through Balanced Academics and Leadership (G.L.O.B.A.L.) Academy
  • Pleasant Grove Elementary School
  • Pre-K Partnership
  • Preston Hollow Elementary School
  • Raul Quintanilla Sr. Middle School
  • Reinhardt Elementary School
  • Richard Lagow Elementary School
  • Robert L. Thornton Elementary School
  • Robert T. Hill Middle School
  • Roger Q. Mills Elementary School
  • Ronald E. McNair Elementary School
  • Rosemont Elementary School
  • Rosemont International Language Preparatory Middle School
  • Rosie M. Collins Sorrells School of Education and Social Services
  • Rufus C. Burleson Elementary School
  • S.S. Conner Elementary School
  • Sam Tasby Middle School
  • San Jacinto Elementary School
  • Sarah Zumwalt Middle School
  • School for the Talented and Gifted at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • School of Business and Management at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • School of Health Professions at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • School of Science and Engineering at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
  • Seagoville Elementary School
  • Seagoville High School
  • Seagoville Middle School
  • Seagoville North Elementary School
  • Sidney Lanier Expressive Arts Vanguard
  • Skyline High School
  • Solar Preparatory School for Girls at James B. Bonham
  • South Oak Cliff High School
  • Stephen C. Foster Elementary School
  • Stevens Park Elementary School
  • Sudie L. Williams Talented & Gifted Academy
  • Sunset High School
  • T.G. Terry Elementary School
  • T.W. Browne Middle School
  • Thelma Elizabeth Page Richardson Elementary School
  • Thomas A. Edison Middle Learning Center (closed)
  • Thomas C. Marsh Preparatory Academy
  • Thomas J. Rusk Middle School
  • Thomas Jefferson High School
  • Thomas L. Marsalis Elementary School
  • Thomas Tolbert Elementary School
  • Tom C. Gooch Elementary School
  • Tom W. Field Elementary School
  • Trinidad Trini Garza Early College
  • Umphrey Lee Elementary School
  • Urban Park Elementary School
  • Victor H. Hexter Elementary School
  • W.E. Greiner Exploratory Arts Academy
  • W.H. Adamson High School
  • W.H. Gaston Middle School
  • W.T. White High School
  • W.W. Bushman Elementary School
  • W.W. Samuell High School
  • Walnut Hill Elementary School
  • Whitney M. Young Jr. Elementary School
  • William A. Blair Elementary School
  • William B. Travis Academy/Vanguard for the Academically Talented and Gifted (Elementary School)
  • William B. Travis Academy/Vanguard for the Academically Talented and Gifted (Middle School)
  • William Brown Miller Elementary School
  • William Hawley Atwell Law Academy
  • William Lipscomb Elementary School
  • William M. Anderson Elementary School
  • Wilmer-Hutchins Elementary School
  • Wilmer-Hutchins High School
  • Winnetka Elementary School
  • Woodrow Wilson High School
  • Young Men's Leadership Academy at Fred F. Florence Middle School
  • Young Women's STEAM Academy at Balch Springs Middle School
  • Zan Wesley Holmes Jr. Middle School
  • All
  • Alternative/Other
  • District
  • Elementary
  • Elementary School
  • High School
  • Middle School
Submit