School Listings

  • Please select any or all of the fields below to list your schools. 

     
    • All
    • Adams, Bryan High School
    • Adams, John Q. Elementary School
    • Adams, Nathan Elementary School
    • Adamson, W.H. High School
    • Alexander, Birdie Elementary School
    • Allen, Gabe P. Charter School
    • Anderson, William M. Elementary School
    • Angelou, Maya High School
    • Arcadia Park Elementary School
    • Atwell, William Hawley Law Academy
    • Bayles Elementary School
    • Bethune, Mary McLeod Elementary School
    • Blair, William A. Elementary School
    • Blanton, Annie Webb Elementary School
    • Botello Felix G. lementary School
    • Bowie, James Elementary School
    • Brashear, Jimmie Tyler Elementary School
    • Browne, T.W. Middle School
    • Bryan, John Neely Elementary School
    • Budd, Harrell Elementary School
    • Burleson, Rufus C. Elementary School
    • Burnet, David G. Elementary School
    • Bush, George Herbert Walker Elementary School
    • Bushman, W.W. Elementary School
    • Cabell, William L. Elementary School
    • Caillet, F.P. Elementary School
    • Callejo, Adelfa Botello Elementary School
    • Carpenter, John W. Elementary School
    • Carr, C.F. Elementary School
    • Carter, David W. High School
    • Cary, Edward H. Middle School
    • Casa View Elementary School
    • Central Elementary School
    • Chavez, Cesar Learning Center
    • Cigarroa, Leonides Gonzalez Elementary School
    • Cochran, Nancy Elementary School
    • Comstock, E.B. Middle School
    • Conner, S.S. Elementary School
    • Conrad, Emmett J. High School
    • Cowart, Leila P. Elementary School
    • Cuellar Sr., Gilbert Elementary School
    • Dade, Billy Earl Middle School
    • Dallas Environmental Science Academy
    • Dallas ISD Evening Academy
    • de Zavala, Lorenzo Elementary School
    • Dealey, George Bannerman Montessori Vanguard and International Academy
    • DeGolyer, Everette L. Elementary School
    • Donald, L.O. Elementary School
    • Dorsey, Julius Elementary School
    • Douglass, Frederick Elementary School
    • Dunbar, Paul L. Learning Center
    • Earhart, Amelia Learning Center
    • Edison, Thomas A. Middle Learning Center
    • Elementary DAEP-Dallas
    • Ervin, J.N. Elementary School
    • Field, Tom W. Elementary School
    • Foster, Stephen C. Elementary School
    • Frank, Anne Elementary School
    • Franklin, Benjamin Middle School
    • Garcia, Hector P. Middle School
    • Garza, Trinidad Trini Early College
    • Gaston, W.H. Middle School
    • Gill, Charles A. Elementary School
    • Gilliam, Kathlyn Joy Collegiate Academy
    • Gonzalez, Henry B. Elementary School
    • Gooch, Tom C. Elementary School
    • Greiner, W.E. Exploratory Arts Academy
    • Guzick, Frank Elementary School
    • Hall, Lenore Kirk Elementary School
    • Halliday, Ebby Elementary School
    • Harllee, N.W., Early Childhood Center
    • Hawthorne, Nathaniel Elementary School
    • Henderson, Margaret B. Elementary School
    • Hernandez, Onesimo Elementary School
    • Hexter, Victor H. Elementary School
    • Highland Meadows Elementary School
    • Hill, Robert T. Middle School
    • Hillcrest High School
    • Hogg, James S. Elementary School
    • Holland, H.I. Elementary School at Lisbon
    • Holmes Jr., Zan Wesley Middle School
    • Holmes, Oliver W. Middle School and Classical Academy
    • Hooe, Lida Elementary School
    • Hotchkiss, L.L. Elementary School
    • Houston, Sam Elementary School
    • Innovation, Design, Entrepreneurship Academy at James W. Fannin
    • Ireland, John Elementary School
    • Jackson, Stonewall Elementary School
    • Jefferson, Thomas High School
    • Johnston, Albert Sidney Elementary School
    • Jones, Anson Elementary School
    • Jordan, Barbara Elementary School
    • Junkins, Jerry R. Elementary School
    • Kahn, Louise Wolff Elementary School
    • Kennedy, John F. Learning Center
    • Kennedy-Curry Middle School
    • Kiest, Edwin J. Elementary School
    • Kimball, Justin F. High School
    • King Jr., Martin Luther Learning Center
    • Kleberg Elementary School
    • Knight, Obadiah Elementary School
    • Kramer, Arthur Elementary School
    • Lagow, Richard Elementary School
    • Lakewood Elementary School
    • Lang Sr., Harold Wendell Middle School
    • Lanier, Sidney Expressive Arts Vanguard
    • Lassiter Jr., Dr. Wright L. Early College High School at El Centro College
    • Learning Alternative Center for Empowering Youth (LACEY)
    • Lee, Robert E. Elementary School
    • Lee, Umphrey Elementary School
    • Lincoln Humanities/Communications Magnet
    • Lipscomb, William Elementary School
    • Long, J.L. Middle School
    • Longfellow, Henry W. Career Exploration Academy
    • Lowe Sr., Jack Elementary School
    • Macon, B.H. Elementary School
    • Madison, James High School
    • Manns, Barbara M. Education Center
    • Maple Lawn Elementary School
    • Marcus, Herbert Elementary School
    • Marsalis, Thomas L. Elementary School
    • Marsh, Thomas C. Preparatory Academy
    • Martinez, Eladio R. Learning Center
    • Mata, Eduardo Elementary School
    • May, Joe Elementary School
    • McNair, Ronald E. Elementary School
    • McShan Jr., Lee A. Elementary School
    • Medrano, Esperanza Hope Elementary School
    • Medrano, Francisco F. Pancho Middle School
    • Milam, Ben Elementary School
    • Miller, William Brown Elementary School
    • Mills, Roger Q. Elementary School
    • Molina, Moises E. High School
    • Moreno, Maria Elementary School
    • Moseley, Nancy Elementary School
    • Mount Auburn Elementary School
    • Multiple Careers Magnet Center
    • North Dallas High School
    • Obama, Barack Male Leadership Academy
    • Oliver, Clara Elementary School
    • Patton Jr., John Leslie Academic Center
    • Peabody, George Elementary School
    • Pease, Elisha M. Elementary School
    • Peeler, John F. Elementary School
    • Pershing, John J. Elementary School
    • Piedmont G.L.O.B.A.L. Academy
    • Pinkston, L.G. High School
    • Pleasant Grove Elementary School
    • Polk, K.B. Vanguard Center for Academically Talented and Gifted
    • Preston Hollow Elementary School
    • Quintanilla Sr., Raul Middle School
    • Rangel, Irma Lerma Young Women's Leadership School
    • Ray, J.W. Elementary Learning Center
    • Reagan, John H. Elementary School
    • Reilly, Martha Turner Elementary School
    • Reinhardt Elementary School
    • Rhoads, Joseph J. Learning Center
    • Rice, Charles Learning Center
    • Richards, Ann Middle School
    • Richardson, Thelma Elizabeth Page Elementary School
    • Roberts, Oran M. Elementary School
    • Rogers, Dan D. Elementary School
    • Roosevelt, Franklin D. High School
    • Rosemont Elementary School
    • Rosemont Primary School - Chris V. Semos Campus
    • Rowe, Edna Elementary School
    • Runyon, John W. Elementary School
    • Rusk, Thomas J. Middle School
    • Russell, Clinton P. Elementary School
    • Salazar, Arturo Elementary School
    • Saldivar, Julian T. Elementary School
    • Samuell, W.W. High School
    • San Jacinto Elementary School
    • Sanders, Judge Barefoot Law Magnet at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
    • Sanger, Alex Elementary School
    • School Community Guidance Center
    • School for the Talented and Gifted at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
    • School of Business and Management at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
    • School of Health Professions at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
    • School of Science and Engineering at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
    • Seagoville Elementary School
    • Seagoville High School
    • Seagoville Middle School
    • Seagoville North Elementary School
    • Silberstein, Ascher Elementary School
    • Skyline High School
    • Smith, A. Maceo New Tech High School
    • Smith, Larry G. Elementary School
    • Solar Preparatory School for Girls at James B. Bonham
    • Sorrells, Rosie M. Collins School of Education and Social Services
    • Soto Jr., Celestino Mauricio Elementary School
    • South Oak Cliff High School
    • Spence, Alex W. Middle Learning Center & Talented/Gifted Academy
    • Spruce, H. Grady High School
    • Starks, J.P. Math, Science and Technology Vanguard
    • STEAM Middle School at D.A. Hulcy
    • Stemmons, Leslie A. Elementary School
    • Stevens Park Elementary School
    • Stockard, L.V. Middle School
    • Stone, Harry Montessori Academy
    • Stone, Jill At Vickery Meadow Elementary School
    • Storey, Boude Middle School
    • Sunset High School
    • Tasby, Sam Middle School
    • Tatum Jr., C.A. Elementary School
    • Terry, T.G. Elementary School
    • Thornton, Robert L. Elementary School
    • Titche, Edward Elementary School
    • Tolbert, Thomas Elementary School
    • Travis, William B. Academy/Vanguard for the Academically Talented and Gifted
    • Truett, George W. Elementary School
    • Turner, Adelle Elementary School
    • Twain, Mark Leadership Vanguard
    • Urban Park Elementary School
    • Walker, E.D. Middle School
    • Walnut Hill Elementary School
    • Washington, Booker T. High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
    • Webster, Daniel Elementary School
    • Weiss, Martin Elementary School
    • White, W.T. High School
    • Williams, Sudie L. Elementary School
    • Wilmer Early Childhood Center
    • Wilmer-Hutchins Elementary School
    • Wilmer-Hutchins High School
    • Wilson, Woodrow High School
    • Winnetka Elementary School
    • Withers, Harry C. Elementary School
    • Young Jr., Whitney M. Elementary School
    • Young Men's Leadership Academy at Fred F. Florence Middle School
    • Young Women's STEAM Academy at Balch Springs Middle School
    • Zaragoza, Ignacio Elementary School
    • Zumwalt, Sarah Middle School
    • All
    • Early Childhood
    • Elementary School
    • Elementary/Middle
    • High School
    • Middle School
    • Middle/High School
    • All
    • 5
    • 6
    • 8
    • District 1
    • District 2
    • District 3
    • District 4
    • District 5
    • District 6
    • District 7
    • District 8
    • District 9
    • All
    • 3-7
    • 4-5
    • 4-8
    • 6-12
    • 6-8
    • 7-8
    • 9
    • 9-12
    • K-2
    • K-5
    • K-6
    • PK
    • PK-2
    • PK-3
    • PK-5
    • PK-6
    • PK-8
    Submit